Sports Fixtures

SPRING TERM 2017 FIXTURES

Monday 23rd January 2017

U10 (A, B) v Hampton Prep 7-a-side Away 2.40pm - Rugby

Tuesday 24th January 2017

U8 (A, B) v Bishopsgate 6/7-a-side Away 2.20pm - Rugby

Wednesday 25th January 2017

U11 (A, B) v Coworth Flexlands 7-a-side Home (SALSAL) 2.40pm - Hockey

Friday 27th January 2017

U11 (B, C) v The Mall 7-a-side Home 2.40pm - Rugby

Monday 30th January 2017

U9 (A, B, C) v U8/U9 (A,B,C) Weston Green 6-A-Side Home (SALSAL) 2.40pm - Hockey

Thursday 2nd February 2017

U9 (A, B) v Coworth Flexlands 6-a-side Home (SALSAL) 2.40pm - Hockey

Friday 3rd February 2017

U9, U10, U11 v Eagle House Cross Country Away 2.00pm

Wednesday 8th February 2017

U11 (A, B) v LVS Home 2.40pm - Rugby

U11 (A, B) v LVS Away 3.00pm - Hockey

Thursday 9th February 2017

U9 (A, B, C) v Rokeby 7-A-Side Away 3.00pm - Rugby

Friday 10th February 2017

U11 (A, B) v Newland House 7-a-side Home (SALSAL) 3.30pm - Hockey

Tuesday 21st February 2017

U11 v Spelthorne Hockey League Match – Away 3.30pm - Hockey

Wednesday 22nd February 2017

U11 (A) v Hampton Prep 9-a-side Away 2.40pm - Rugby

U11 (A) v Hampton Prep 9-a-side Away 2.40pm - Rugby

Friday 24th February 2017

U10 (A, B) v Ashton House 7 – a - side Away 2.30pm - Hockey

Monday 27th February 2017

U9 (A, B) v Bishopsgate Away 6/7-a-side 2.20pm - Rugby

Tuesday 28th February 2017

U8 (A, B) v Hampton Prep 6-a-side Home 2.40pm - Rugby

Thursday 2nd March 2017

U9 House Rugby Home 3.00pm

U9 House Hockey at SALSAL Home 2.40pm

Friday 3rd March 2017

U11 (A, B) v Rokeby 9-A-Side Home 2.30pm

U11 (A, B) v Ashton House 7-a-side Hockey Away 3.00pm

Monday 6th March 2017

U9, U10, U11 v Bishopsgate Swimming Gala Away 4.00pm

Tuesday 7th March 2017

U8 (A, B) v Papplewick 6/7-a-side Away 2.30pm -Rugby

U11 (A) v The Mall 7’s Tournament Away 2.00pm - Rugby

Thursday 9th March 2017

U8 (A, B, C) v Parkside 6-a-side Away 2.00pm - Hockey

Friday 10th March 2017

U10 (A, B, C) v U10/U11 Weston Green 7-a-side Away 2.15pm - Hockey

Monday 13th March 2017

U10 House Hockey Home at SALSAL 2.40pm

U10 House Rugby Home 3.00pm

Tuesday 14th March 2017

U11 v Hockey League Away at Ashford Hockey Club 3.30pm

Wednesday 15th March 2017

U11 House Hockey Home at SALSAL 2.40pm

U11 House Rugby Home 3.00pm

Thursday 16th March 2017

U9 (A, B, C) v Parkside 6-a-side Home (SALSAL) 2.40pm - Hockey

Friday 17th March 2017

U10 (A) v Westward Home (SALSAL) 2.30pm – Hockey

U11 (A) v Westward Home (SALSAL) 2.30pm - Hockey

Monday 20th March 2017

U9 (A, B) v Surbiton High 6-a-side Hockey Away 4.00pm

Tuesday 21st March 2017

U8 House Hockey Home, Venue TBC 2.40pm

U8 House Rugby Home TBC 3.00pm

Friday 24th March 2017

U11 (A, B) v Weston Green 7-a-side Away 3.00pm - Hockey